PAIR OF Modern EAR CLIPS in yellow gold 750... - Lot 125 - Pichon & Noudel-Deniau (Azur Enchères)

Lot 125
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result : 130EUR
PAIR OF Modern EAR CLIPS in yellow gold 750 Millièmes set with faceted oval blue stones ON Y JOINT UN PENDENTIF en or gris 750 Millièmes serti d'une pierre bleue taille poire Total weight: 3.7 g