• SEUND JA RHEE (1918-2009)
    SEUND JA RHEE (1918-2009)

Past sales

Sort by year 2021 - 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970
ÉPOQUE & STYLE - Esprit Provençal et Classique

Thursday 22 July 2021 at 09h30
Cannes , 31, boulevard d'Alsace 06400 Cannes
ÉPOQUE & STYLE - Bijoux / Objets de Vitrine

Wednesday 21 July 2021 at 13h00
ÉPOQUE & STYLE - Asie / Parcours des Mondes / XXème

Tuesday 20 July 2021 at 09h30
MORCEAUX CHOISIS

MORCEAUX CHOISIS

Thursday 17 June 2021 at 13h00
ART DE LA TABLE

ART DE LA TABLE

Thursday 03 June 2021 at 10h00
Grands Crus Classés

Grands Crus Classés

Wednesday 02 June 2021 at 10h00
BELLES RIVES - GRANDS VINS & ART DE LA TABLE

Sunday 30 May 2021 at 10h00
Juan-les-Pins , 33, boulevard Édouard-Baudoin 06160 Juan-les-Pins
ÉPOQUE & STYLE

ÉPOQUE & STYLE

Wednesday 05 May 2021 at 10h00
SOUVENIRS HISTORIQUES

SOUVENIRS HISTORIQUES

Wednesday 14 April 2021 at 13h00
Cannes, 31, boulevard d'Alsace 06400 Cannes
VINTAGE

VINTAGE

Friday 26 March 2021 at 13h00
Atelier Henri-André Martin / XXème Siècle

Thursday 18 March 2021 at 10h00
EPOQUE & STYLE

EPOQUE & STYLE

Wednesday 24 February 2021 at 10h00

Outstanding bids