SET OF FOUR SALT PEELS in silver vermeil... - Lot 8 - Pichon & Noudel-Deniau (Azur Enchères)

Lot 8
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 100EUR
SET OF FOUR SALT PEELS in silver vermeil Minerva 950 Millièmes d'Epoque XIXème Siècle After 1838 Model uniplat baguette The spatula engraved with a monogram JL The spoon shell P. 38 g TBE