• Sold 210 000 €
    Sold 210 000 €
    Seund Ja RHEE (1918-2009)
    Composition abstraite 1961
  • Sold 234 900 €
    Sold 234 900 €
    Victor VASARELY, Hiouz
    Acrylique sur toile
  • Jean FAUTRIER (1898-1964)
    Adjugé 177 800 €
  •  RECORD MONDIAL Adjugé 20 800€
    RECORD MONDIAL Adjugé 20 800€
    Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) & Atelier MADOURA
    Blue fish, 1953

  • Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) - Dessin à l'encre daté 1932
    Adjugé 105 000€

Upcoming sales

October 2021
PARCOURS CÉRAMIQUE - BELLES RIVES

Sunday 31 October 2021 at 14h00
Hotel du Belles Rives , 33 Boulevard Edouard Baudoin 06160 Antibes
November 2021
VINTAGE

VINTAGE

Tuesday 16 November 2021 at 13h00
Cannes , 31, boulevard d'Alsace 06400 Cannes
ART DE LA TABLE

ART DE LA TABLE

Wednesday 17 November 2021 at 14h00
MORCEAUX CHOISIS

MORCEAUX CHOISIS

Friday 19 November 2021 at 14h00
December 2021
ÉPOQUE & STYLE

ÉPOQUE & STYLE

Wednesday 01 December 2021 at 09h00
T'ANG HAYWEN / XAVIER DE PORET

Wednesday 15 December 2021 at 13h00