Henry B. CULVER - "Contemporary scale models... - Lot 507 - Pichon & Noudel-Deniau (Azur Enchères)

Lot 507
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Henry B. CULVER - "Contemporary scale models of vessels of the seventeenth century" New York 1926 Paysson & Clarke Grand In-Folio numéroté 462/1000 Reliure cartonnée (défraichie)
Mes ordres d'achat